(!)Due to Microsoft's end of support for Internet Explorer 11 on 15/06/2022, this site does not support the recommended environment.

  • Our website upgrade are completed! Latest improvements are now LIVE to enhance your ordering experience. You may be logged out due to the update. Please take note to login again or reset credentials if needed. More details here. 

MISUMI Cam Followers, Roller Followers(Product Category:Bracket for Cam Follower)

Product Category

  • Cam Follower
  • Roller Follower
  • Bracket for Cam Follower
  • Roller Follower Pin
  1. 1
Brand
Product Series
CAD
Days to Ship
Roller Outer Dia. D(mm)
Environmentally Friendly
Product Category
Properties / applications
Width(mm)
Roller Type
Tightening Method
Cam Follower Stud Screw (Coarse)(mm)
Roller Follower Inner Dia. D(mm)
Cam Follower Type
Material
Size Standards
Cam Follower Installed Shaft Position
Detailed body material
Roller Follower Type 1
Cam Follower Additional Function
Roller Lining
Cam Follower Lubrication Method
Shaft
Roller Guiding Method
Inner Ring
Cam Follower: Stud Screw (Fine Thread)(mm)

    Brackets for Cam Followers

    Brand

    MISUMI

    Product Series

    Brackets for Cam Followers

    CAD
    • 2D / 3D
    Days to Ship 8 Day(s) or more
    Roller Outer Dia. D(mm)-
    Environmentally Friendly-
    Product CategoryBracket for Cam Follower
    Properties / applications-
    Width(mm)-
    Roller Type-
    Tightening Method-
    Cam Follower Stud Screw (Coarse)(mm)M5 ~ M16
    Roller Follower Inner Dia. D(mm)-
    Cam Follower Type-
    Material-
    Size Standards-
    Cam Follower Installed Shaft Position-
    Detailed body material-
    Roller Follower Type 1-
    Cam Follower Additional Function-
    Roller LiningNot Provided
    Cam Follower Lubrication Method-
    ShaftNot Provided
    Roller Guiding Method-
    Inner Ring-
    Cam Follower: Stud Screw (Fine Thread)(mm)-

    Loading...

    1. 1

    Related Categories to Cam Followers, Roller Followers